English (Social Services and Social Work)
youth program [correct]
OBS: Friendship Centres provide a range of services to the urban Native population. These include youth programs such as "Little Beavers" ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme pour les jeunes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les centres d'accueil fournissent toute une gamme de services aux autochtones : programmes pour les jeunes (...)