English (Informatics)
Yellow Pages [correct]; YP [correct]; Internet Yellow Pages [correct]
DEF: A directory containing the address of businesses organized by name.
French (Informatique)
pages jaunes [correct, feminine noun]; pages jaunes Internet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Annuaire donnant les adresses des compagnies classées selon leur nom.