English (Sociology of Ideologies)
zero tolerance [correct]
DEF: Unwillingness to excuse or overlook an offense or infraction ...
French (Sociologie des idéologies)
tolérance zéro [correct, feminine noun]; degré zéro de tolérance [correct, masculine noun]; degré de tolérance zéro [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: politique de tolérance zéro
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología)
tolerancia cero [correct, feminine noun]; cero tolerancia [avoid, feminine noun]
OBS: tolerancia cero; cero tolerancia: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que la expresión "tolerancia cero", preferible a "cero tolerancia", no necesita comillas.