English (Computers and Calculators)
Defence enterprise server [correct]; DES [correct]
OBS: This server is located in Borden.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
serveur d'entreprise de la Défense [correct, masculine noun]; SED [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce serveur se trouve à Borden.