English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Fuseholders – Part 15 : Class T [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 4248.15-07 (R2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 4248.15-07 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Porte-fusibles – Partie 12 : Classe R [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 4248.15-F07 (C2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 4248.15-F07 (C2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.