English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Low-Voltage Fuses – Part 15 : Class T Fuses [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 248.15-00 (R2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 248.15-00 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Fusibles basse tension – Partie 15 : Fusibles de classe T [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 248.15-F00 (C2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 248.15-F00 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.