English (Customer Relations; Public Utilities (Civil Engineering))
Operation + Utilities [correct]; O + U [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Services d'utilité publique (Génie civil))
fonctionnement et services publics [correct, masculine noun]; F + SP [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.