English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
U type milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite disposée en U [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño con casillas en U [feminine noun]