English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
spirea sp.
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée sp. [feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.