English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grassy St. Johnswort [correct]; small St. John's-wort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Hypericum gramineum [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Hypericaceae.
OBS: Hypericum gramineum : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.