English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
round-seed St. John's-wort [correct]; round-fruited St. John's-wort [correct]; roundfruit St. John's-wort [correct]; roundseed St. John's-wort [correct]; roundseed St. Johnswort [correct]; round-fruit St. John's-wort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis à fruits ronds [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypericaceae.