English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Fraser's St. John's-wort [correct]; Fraser's marsh St. John's-wort [correct]; Fraser's marsh St. Johnswort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis de Fraser [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypericaceae.