English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Kalm's St. John's-wort [correct]; Kalm's St. Johnswort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis de Kalm [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypericaceae.