English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
nits and lice [correct]; Drummond's St. John's-wort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Hypericum drummondii [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Hypericaceae.
OBS: Hypericum drummondii : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.