English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
creeping St. John's-wort [correct]; Aaron’s beard [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
millepertuis à calice persistant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypericaceae.