English (Air Transport)
World Aeronautical Chart ICAO 1 : 1 000 000 [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
Carte aéronautique du Monde au 1:1 000 000 - OACI [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carta aeronáutica mundial-OACI 1:1 000 000 [correct, feminine noun]