English (Epidermis and Dermis)
giant pigmented nevus [correct]
OBS: 8761/1: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
nævus pigmentaire géant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8761/1 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.