English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1, 3-benzenedicarboxylic acid, polymer with 1, 4-benzenedicarboxylic acid, 1, 3-dihydro-1, 3-dioxo-5-isobenzofurancarboxylic acid, 2, 2-dimethyl-1, 3-propanediol, hexadro-1, 3-isobenzofurandione and 1, 2, 3-propanetriol [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'acide benzène-1,3-dicarboxylique avec l'acide benzène-1,4-dicarboxylique, l'acide 1,3-dihydro-1,3-dioxoisobenzofurane-5-carboxylique, le 2,2-diméthylpropane-1,3-diol, l'hexahydroisobenzofurane-1,3-dione et le propane-1,2,3-triol [correct, masculine noun]