English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-[2-[1-[[(2-methoxyphenyl) amino] carbonyl]-2-oxopropyl] diazenyl]-3-n itrobenzenesulfonic acid sodium salt(1 :1) [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de sodium (1:1) de l'acide 4-[2-(1-{[(2-méthoxyphényl)amino]carbonyl}-2-oxopropyl)diazényl]-3-nitroben zènesulfonique [correct, masculine noun]