English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-amino-3, 6-bis[ 2-[5-[[4-chloro-6-[methyl[ 2-(methylamino)-2-oxoethyl ]amino]-1, 3, 5-triazin-2-yl] amino]-2-sulfophenyl] diazenyl]-5-hydroxy2, 7-naphthalenedisulfonic acid lithium potassium sodium salt(1 :? :? :?) [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide 4-amino-3,6-bis(2-{5-[(4-chloro-6-{méthyl[2-(méthylamino)-2-oxoéthyl]amino} -1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-2-sulfophényl}diazényl)-5-hydroxynapthalène-2,7- disulfonique, sel de lithium et de potassium et de sodium (1:?:?:?) [correct, masculine noun]