English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-oxepanone polymer with 1, 6-diisocyanatohexane and 1, 2-ethanediol, Et alcohol-blocked [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'oxépan-2-one avec le 1,6-diisocyanatohexane et l'éthane-1,2-diol, bloqué à l'alcool Et [correct, masculine noun]