English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-2-propenoic acid oxiranylmethyl ester, polymer with 1, 2-ethanediol, 2, 5-furandione, 1, 3-isobenzofurandione and 2-methyl-1, 3-propanediol [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'ester oxiranylméthylique de l'acide 2-méthylprop-2-énoïque avec l'éthane-1,2-diol, la furane-2,5-dione, l'isobenzofurane-1,3-dione et le 2-méthylpropane-1,3-diol [correct, masculine noun]