English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1, 3-benzenedicarboxylic acid polymer with 2, 5-furandione and 1, 2-propanediol, mono[ 2-hydroxy-3-[(2-methyl-1-oxo-2-propenyl) oxy] propyl] ester [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ester mono{2-hydroxy-3-[(2-méthyl-1-oxoprop-2-ényl)oxy]propylique} du polymère de l'acide benzène-1,3-dicarboxylique avec la furane-2,5-dione et le propane-1,2-diol [correct, masculine noun]