English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid polymer with 2-methyloxirane polymer with oxirane ether with 1, 2-propanediol mono(2-methyl-2-propenoate)(1 :1), sodium salt [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de sodium du polymère de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec le 2-méthyloxirane, polymère avec l'oxirane éthérifié avec le mono(2-méthylprop-2-énoate) du propane-1,2-diol (1:1) [correct, masculine noun]