English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
1-[3, 5-dichloro-4-(1, 1, 2, 2-tetrafluoroethoxy) phenyl]-3-(2, 6-difluorobenzoyl) urea [correct]; hexaflumuron [correct]
OBS: OBS
Chemical formula: C16H8Cl2F6N2O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
1-(3,5-dichloro-4-(1,1,2,2-tétrafluoroéthoxy)phényle)-3-(2,6-difluorobenzoyle)urée [correct, feminine noun]; hexaflumuron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OBS
Formule chimique : C16H8Cl2F6N2O3