English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
dicyclonon [correct]; (RS)-1-dichloroacetyl-3, 3, 8a-trimethylperhydropyrrolo[ 1, 2-a] pyrimidin-6-one [correct, see observation]
OBS: RS: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C12H18Cl2N2O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
dicyclonon [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C12H18Cl2N2O2