English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(eta5-2, 4-cyclopentadien-1-yl) [(1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6-eta)-1, 3-dimethylbenzene ]iron(1+)(OC-6-11)-hexafluoroantimonate(1-) [correct, see observation]
OBS: O; C: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: eta: This word must be replaced by the corresponding Greek letter or italicized.
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
(OC-6-11)-hexafluoroantimonate(1-) de (êta5-cyclopenta-2,4-dién-1-yl)[(1,2,3,4,5,6-êta)-1,3-diméthylbenzène]fer(1+) [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: O; C : Ces lettres majuscules s'écrivent en italique.
OBS: OBS
êta : Ce mot doit être remplacé par la lettre grecque correspondante ou s'écrire en italique.