English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(13aR, 25aS)-2, 3, 13a, 14, 15, 16, 25, 25a-octahydro-9, 19-dihydroxy-18, 29-dimethoxy-1, 14, 14-trimethyl-13H-4, 6 : 21, 24-dietheno-8, 12-metheno-1H-pyrido[ 3’, 2’ : 14, 15][1, 11] dioxacycloeicosino[ 2, 3, 4-ij] isoquinolinium chloride, hydrochloride [correct, see observation]
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
chlorhydrate et chlorure de (13aR,25aS)-2,3,13a,14,15,16,25,25a-octahydro-9,19-dihydroxy-18,29-diméthoxy-1,14,14-triméthyl-13H-4,6:21,24-diéthéno-8,12-méthéno-1H-pyrido[3',2':14,15][1,11]dioxacycloicosino[2,3,4-ij]isoquinoléinium [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: H;R;S;ij : Ces lettres majuscules et minuscules s'écrivent en italique.