English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(eta5-2, 4-cyclopentadien-1-yl) [(1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6-?)-1, 3-dimethylbenzene]-iron(1+)(T-4)-tetrachloroaluminate(1-)(1 :1) [correct, see observation]
OBS: eta: This word must be replaced by the corresponding Greek letter or italicized.
OBS: T: This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
(T-4)-tétrachloroaluminate(1-) de (êta5-cyclopenta-2,4-dién-1-yl)[(1,2,3,4,5,6-êta-1,3-diméthylbenzène]fer(1+ ) (1:1) [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: êta : Ce mot doit être remplacé par la lettre grecque correspondante ou s'écrire en italique.
OBS: T : Cette lettre majuscule s'écrit en italique.
OBS