English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydroxybis[ 2, 4, 8, 10-tetrakis(1, 1-dimethylethyl)-6-(hydroxy-kappaO)-12H-dibenzo[ d, g][1, 3, 2] dioxaphosphocin 6-oxidato] aluminum [correct, see observation]
OBS: kappa: This word must be replaced by the corresponding Greek letter or italicized.
OBS: H; O; [d;g]: These letters must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hydroxybis[2,4,8,10-tétrakis(1,1-diméthyléthyl)-6-(hydroxy-kappaO)-12H-dibenzo[d,g][1,3,2]dioxaphosphocine 6-oxydato]aluminium [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: kappa : Ce mot doit être remplacé par la lettre grecque correspondante ou s'écrire en italique.
OBS: H; O; [d,g] : Ces lettres s'écrivent en italique.