English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-1, 3-butadiene, polymer with 1, 3-butadiene, hydrogenated, oxidized [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère du 2-méthylbuta-1,3-diène avec le buta-1,3-diène, hydrogéné, oxydé [correct, masculine noun]