English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ethenylbenzene polymer with 1, 3-butadiene, epoxidized [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'éthénylbenzène avec le buta-1,3-diène, époxydé [correct, masculine noun]