English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
N-[4-[(1, 3-dimethylbutyl) imino]-2, 5-cyclohexadien-1-ylidene] benzenam ine [correct, see observation]
OBS: N: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
N-{4-[(1,3-diméthylbutyl)imino]cyclohexa-2,5-dién-1-ylidène}aniline [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: N: Cette lettre majuscule s'écrit en italique.