English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-2-propenoic acid methyl ester, telomer with 1, 6-diisocyanatohexane, 2-ethylhexyl 2-propenoate and 2-mercaptoethanol [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
télomère de l'ester méthylique de l'acide 2-méthylprop-2-énoïque avec le 1,6-diisocyanatohexane, le prop-2-énoate de 2-éthylhexyle et le 2-sulfanyléthanol [correct, masculine noun]