English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
carbonic acid, compound with guanidine(1 : 2), polymer with 1, 6-diisocyanatohexane [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère avec le 1,6-diisocyanatohexane du composé de l'acide carbonique avec la guanidine (1:2) [correct, masculine noun]