English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenenitrile polymer with ethene, ethenylbenzene, 1-propene and 3a, 4, 7, 7a-tetrahydro-4, 7-methano-1H-indene [correct, see observation]
OBS: H: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère du prop-2-ènenitrile avec l'éthène, l'éthénylbenzène, le prop-1-ène et le 3a,4,7,7a-tétrahydro-4,7-méthano-1H-indène [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: H : Cette lettre majuscule s'écrit en italique.