English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
by-products from 1-propene hydroformylation products, distillation residues [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
résidus de distillation des sous-produits tirés des produits d'hydroformylation du prop-1-ène [correct, masculine noun, plural]