English (Track and Field)
100 m [correct]; 100 m race [correct]; 100 m dash [correct]
OBS: Track events.
French (Athlétisme)
100 m [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
CONT: Le 100 m.
Spanish (Atletismo)
100 m [correct, masculine noun]; 100 m llanos [correct, masculine noun]