English (Swimming)
100 m breaststroke [correct]
OBS: Swimming event (men/women).
French (Natation)
100 m brasse [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de natation (hommes/femmes).
Spanish (Natación)
100 m pecho [correct, Latin America]; 100 m braza [correct, feminine noun]