English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
last 100 metres [correct]; last 100 m [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
le dernier 100 mètres [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon