English (Swimming)
4 x 100 m medley relay; 4 x 100m medley relay [correct]
OBS: Swimming event (men/women).
French (Natation)
4 x 100 m (relais) quatre nages [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de natation (hommes/femmes).
Spanish (Natación)
4 x 100m relevo estilos [correct]