English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
101 Canadian Forces Technical Services Detachment [correct]; 101 CFTSD [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
101e Détachement des services techniques des Forces canadiennes [correct]; 101 DSTF [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.