English (Diving)
men's 10m platform [correct]; 10-m platform (m) [correct]
French (Plongeon)
haut vol 10 m (h) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
10m plataforma M [correct, feminine noun]