English (Diving)
women's 10m platform [correct]; 10-m platform (w) [correct]
French (Plongeon)
haut vol 10 m (f) [correct]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
10m plataforma F [correct, feminine noun]