English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
soya fatty acids, compounds with 2-(2-aminoethoxy) ethanol [correct, plural]; soya fatty acid compounds with 2-(2-aminoethoxy) ethanol [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés d'acides gras de soya avec le 2-(2-aminoéthoxy)éthanol [correct, masculine noun, plural]