English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-(chloromethyl) oxirane polymer with 2-methyloxirane and 2-[(2-propen-1-yloxy) methyl] oxirane [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère du 2-(chlorométhyl)oxirane avec le 2- méthyloxirane et le 2-[(prop-2-én-1-yloxy)méthyl]oxirane [correct, masculine noun]