English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-2-propenoic acid C12-16-alkyl esters, polymers with decyl methacrylate, 2-(dimethylamino) ethyl methacrylate, 2-ethylhexyl acrylate, Me methacrylate and stearyl methacrylate [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'esters C12-16-alkyliques de l'acide 2-méthylprop-2-énoïque avec le méthacrylate de décyle, le méthacrylate de 2-(diméthylamino)éthyle, l'acrylate de 2-éthylhexyle, le méthacrylate de Me et le méthacrylate de stéaryle [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS