English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
mercaptoacetic acid 2-ethylhexyl ester, reaction products with butyltrichlorostannane, dibutyldichlorostannane and sodium sulfide [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction de l'ester 2-éthylhexylique de l'acide sulfanylacétique avec le butyl(trichloro)stannane, le dibutyl(dichloro)stannane et le sulfure de sodium [correct, masculine noun, plural]