English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
lead citrate [correct]; lead(2+) 2-hydroxypropane-1,2,3-tricarboxylate [correct]; trilead dicitrate [correct]; citric acid lead(2+) salt (2:3); 2-hydroxy-1, 2, 3-propanetricarboxylic acid lead(2+) salt(2 :3)
OBS: Chemical formula: C6H8O7·3/2Pb
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
citrate de plomb [correct, masculine noun]; 2-hydroxypropane-1,2,3-tricarboxylate de plomb(2+) [correct, masculine noun]; dicitrate de triplomb [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C6H8O7·3/2Pb