English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid butyl ester, polymer with(2-chloroethoxy) ethene, ethyl 2-propenoate and 2-methoxyethyl 2-propenoate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'ester butylique de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec le (2-chloroéthoxy)éthène, le prop-2-énoate d'éthyle et le prop-2-énoate de 2-méthoxyéthyle [correct, masculine noun]