English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; International Relations; Social Psychology; Social Organization)
20/20 initiative
OBS: 20% ODA and 20% of government budget for social development. Also seen as: 20/20 approach.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Relations internationales; Psychologie sociale; Organisation sociale)
formule 20%/20% [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general; Relaciones internacionales; Psicología social; Organización social)
iniciativa de 20/20 [feminine noun]