English (Swimming)
200 m breaststroke [correct]
OBS: Swimming event (men/women).
French (Natation)
200 m brasse [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de natation (hommes/femmes).
Spanish (Natación)
200 m pecho [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; 200 m braza [correct, feminine noun]