English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Plain Polyester/Wool Cloth, 200 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.148-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tissu uni, polyester/laine, 200 g/m² [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.148-95