English (Swimming)
4 x 200 m freestyle relay; 4 x 200m freestyle relay [correct]
OBS: Swimming event (men).
French (Natation)
4 x 200 m (relais) nage libre [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de natation (hommes).
Spanish (Natación)
4 x 200m relevo libre [correct]