English (General Sports Regulations; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
Anti-doping Rules for the 2010 Winter Games [correct, international]
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
Anti-doping Rules for the 2010 Winter Games [correct, feminine noun, international]