English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Symptoms (Medicine))
sexual deviations and disorders [correct]
OBS: Term (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 302: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Symptômes (Médecine))
déviations et troubles sexuels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 302 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.