English (Mental Disorders; Human Diseases - Various)
physiological malfunction arising from mental factors [correct]
OBS: 306: code used in the ninth edition of the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, but not included in the tenth edition.
French (Troubles mentaux; Maladies humaines diverses)
trouble du fonctionnement physiologique d'origine psychique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 306 : code de la neuvième édition de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, mais non repris dans la dixième édition.