English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
woven 3D structure [correct]; woven three-dimensional structure [correct]
CONT: Woven 3D structures and new weaving technology.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile))
structure tridimensionnelle tissée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Structures tridimensionnelles tissées: les possibilités des nouvelles techniques de tissage.