English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
class 470 [correct]
OBS: Men, women.
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
470 [masculine noun]
OBS: Hommes, femmes.
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Épreuves.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
clase 470 [correct, feminine noun]