English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, polymers with 5-amino-1, 3, 3-trimethylcyclohexanemethanamine and ethylenediamine [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec la 5-amino-1,3,3-triméthylcyclohexaneméthanamine et l'éthylènediamine [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS