English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-ethyloxirane, polymer with 5-isocyanato-1-(isocyanatomethyl)-1, 3, 3-trimethylcyclohexane and oxirane, 2-hydroxyethyl acrylate-blocked [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de 2-éthyloxirane avec le 5-isocyanato-1-(isocyanatométhyl)-1,3,3-triméthylcyclohexane et l'oxirane, bloqué à l'acrylate de 2-hydroxyéthyle [correct, masculine noun]