English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
furilazole [correct]; (RS)-3-dichloroacetyl-5-(2-furanyl)-2,2-dimethyl-1,3-oxazolidine [correct, see observation]
OBS: RS: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C11H13Cl2NO3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
furilazole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C11H13Cl2NO3