English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1-{3-chloro-1-methyl-4-[(5RS)-5, 6-dihydro-5-methyl-1, 4, 2-dioxazin-3-yl] pyrazol-5-ylsulfonyl}-3-(4, 6-dimethoxypyrimidin-2-yl) urea [correct, see observation]; metazosulfuron [correct]
OBS: RS: these letters must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
1-{3-chloro-1-méthyl-4-[(5RS)-5,6-dihydro-5-méthyl-1,4,2-dioxazin-3- yl]pyrazol-5-ylsulfonyl}-3-(4,6-diméthoxypyrimidin-2-yl)urée [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; métazosulfuron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: RS : ces lettres doivent être en italique.