English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
ipconazole [correct]; (1RS, 2SR, 5RS, 1RS, 2SR, 5SR)-2-(4-chlorobenzyl)-5-isopropyl-1-(1H-1, 2, 4-triazol-1-ylmethyl) cyclopentanol [correct, see observation]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: RS; SR; H: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C18H24ClN3O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
ipconazole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C18H24ClN3O