English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, 6th Battalion, Royal 22e Régiment [correct]; B Coy 6 R22eR [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, 6e Bataillon Royal 22e Régiment [correct]; Cie B 6 R22eR [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.