English (Air Transport)
average SSR Mode A/C asynchronous reply rate [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
cadence moyenne des réponses asynchrones SSR modes A/C [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
promedio del régimen de respuestas asíncronas del SSR en Modo A/C [correct, masculine noun]