English (The Product (Marketing); Beverages)
coffee brand [correct]
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
marque de café [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización); Bebidas)
marca de café [feminine noun]
CONT: Además, la mayoría de las marcas de café se componen de mezclas de distintos países.