English (Video Technology; Marketing; Advertising)
brand video [correct, noun]
DEF: A short narrative-driven video that showcases a brand's core values.
French (Vidéotechnique; Commercialisation; Publicité)
vidéo de marque [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vidéo de courte durée qui sert à raconter l'histoire d'une marque et ses valeurs.