English (Trademarks (Law); Trade)
service mark [correct]; service brand [correct]
DEF: Any sign serving to distinguish the services of one enterprise from those of another.
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Commerce)
marque de service [correct, feminine noun]; marque de services [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Signe permettant de distinguer les services d'une entreprise.
Spanish (Marcas de comercio (Derecho); Comercio)
marca de servicio [correct, feminine noun]