English (Refrigerating Machines and Appliances)
A-frame evaporator
French (Machines frigorifiques)
épingle à cheveux simple [feminine noun]; évaporateur immergé de type épingle à cheveux simple [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Types d'évaporateurs immergés.