English (Stock Exchange)
AAA corporate
OBS: AAA corporate; AAA: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
entreprise notée AAA [feminine noun]; entreprise classée AAA [feminine noun]
OBS: entreprise notée AAA; entreprise classée AAA : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.