English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
AAA bond [correct]; top-rated bond [correct]
DEF: Bond issued by a corporation or an organization considered to be particularly creditworthy.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
obligation de premier ordre [correct, feminine noun]; obligation cotée AAA [correct, feminine noun]; action cotée AAA [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
bono de primer orden [masculine noun]; bono primera clase [masculine noun]; acción AAA [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acción bursátil de las empresas de primer orden, con largo cotizar, buenos dividendos y bursatilidad.