English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Air Forces Central Europe Ramstein [correct]; AFFCE HQ Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général, Forces aériennes alliées du Centre Europe, Ramstein [correct]; QG FAACE Ramstein [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.