English (Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
AAP allowance [correct]
OBS: AAP: Athlete Assistance Program.
French (Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
allocation du PAA [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: PAA : Programme d'aide aux athlètes.