English (Sports (General))
annual AAP Review Meeting [correct]
OBS: AAP: Athlete Assistance Program.
French (Sports (Généralités))
réunion annuelle d'examen du PAA [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: PAA : Programme d'aide aux athlètes.