English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
along-across track computer; along-and-across track computer
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
calculateur d'écart route à suivre - route réellement suivie [masculine noun]; calculateur d'écart de route longitudinal et transversal [masculine noun]; CERLT [masculine noun]; CERLT