English (Ecology (General))
derelict automobile disposal; derelict vehicle disposal [see observation]; abandoned vehicle disposal [see observation]; derelict motor vehicle disposal [see observation]
OBS: for "derelict vehicle disposal" : Derelict vehicle.
OBS: for "abandoned vehicle disposal" : Abandoned vehicle.
OBS: for "derelict motor vehicle disposal" : Derelict motor vehicle.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
enlèvement des véhicules abandonnés