English (Bacterial Diseases)
abdominal actinomycosis [correct]
OBS: A42.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
actinomycose abdominale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A42.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.