English (Rules of Court)
attach [correct]; abduct [correct]
OBS: a person.
French (Règles de procédure)
contraindre par corps [correct]
OBS: une personne.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
secuestrar [correct]
OBS: Una cosa o persona en el curso de un proceso.